Partidos de Canal por confirmar en vivo
Viernes, 10/5/2024 | ||||
19:00 | | River Plate M. | Rampla Juniors |
|
19:00 | | Montevideo Wanderers | Cerro Largo |
|
19:00 | | Defensor Sporting | Peñarol |
|
19:00 | | Danubio | Racing Club |
|
19:00 | | CA Fénix | Progreso |
|
19:00 | | Liverpool FC | Miramar Misiones |
|
19:00 | | Boston River | CA Cerro |
|
19:00 | | Deportivo Maldonado | Nacional |
|
Martes, 14/5/2024 | ||||
19:00 | | Racing Club | Club Nacional |
|
21:00 |
| Defensa y Justicia | Medellín |
|
21:00 |
| Sportivo Ameliano | Rayo Zuliano |
|
21:30 |
| Corinthians | Argentinos Juniors |
|
23:00 |
| Nacional Potosí | Trinidense |
|
Miércoles, 15/5/2024 | ||||
19:00 |
| Belgrano | Real Tomayapo |
|
19:00 |
| Lanús | Metropolitanos |
|
19:00 |
| At. Paranaense | Danubio |
|
21:00 |
| Boca Juniors | Fortaleza SC |
|
21:00 |
| Cuiabá | Deportivo Garcilaso |
|
23:00 |
| U. César Vallejo | Always Ready |
|
Jueves, 16/5/2024 | ||||
19:00 |
| Racing Avellaneda | Coquimbo Unido |
|
19:00 |
| Internacional | Delfín SC |
|
21:00 |
| Cruzeiro | U La Calera |
|
21:00 |
| Sportivo Luqueño | RB Bragantino |
|
23:00 |
| U. Católica | Alianza |
|
Viernes, 17/5/2024 | ||||
19:00 | | Nacional | Danubio |
|
19:00 | | Peñarol | Progreso |
|
19:00 | | Rampla Juniors | Liverpool FC |
|
19:00 | | CA Cerro | River Plate M. |
|
19:00 | | Miramar Misiones | Montevideo Wanderers |
|
19:00 | | Racing Club | Boston River |
|
19:00 | | Cerro Largo | Defensor Sporting |
|
19:00 | | Deportivo Maldonado | CA Fénix |
|
Viernes, 24/5/2024 | ||||
19:00 | | River Plate M. | Racing Club |
|
19:00 | | Montevideo Wanderers | Rampla Juniors |
|
19:00 | | Defensor Sporting | Miramar Misiones |
|
19:00 | | Danubio | Deportivo Maldonado |
|
19:00 | | CA Fénix | Peñarol |
|
19:00 | | Liverpool FC | CA Cerro |
|
19:00 | | Progreso | Cerro Largo |
|
19:00 | | Boston River | Nacional |
|
Martes, 28/5/2024 | ||||
19:00 |
| Argentinos Juniors | Club Nacional |
|
19:00 |
| Corinthians | Racing Club |
|
21:30 |
| Racing Avellaneda | Sportivo Luqueño |
|
21:30 |
| Internacional | Belgrano |
|
21:30 |
| Coquimbo Unido | RB Bragantino |
|
21:30 |
| Delfín SC | Real Tomayapo |
|
Miércoles, 29/5/2024 | ||||
19:00 |
| Lanús | Cuiabá |
|
19:00 |
| Metropolitanos | Deportivo Garcilaso |
|
21:00 |
| Boca Juniors | Nacional Potosí |
|
21:00 |
| Medellín | Always Ready |
|
21:00 |
| Defensa y Justicia | U. César Vallejo |
|
21:00 |
| Fortaleza SC | Trinidense |
|
Jueves, 30/5/2024 | ||||
19:00 |
| At. Paranaense | Sportivo Ameliano |
|
19:00 |
| Danubio | Rayo Zuliano |
|
21:00 |
| Cruzeiro | U. Católica |
|
21:00 |
| U La Calera | Alianza |
|
Sábado, 14/12/2024 | ||||
PD | | Semifinales |
|
Miércoles, 18/12/2024 | ||||
PD |
| Final |
|